CLASSIFICA CANNONIERI
18QUAGLIARELLA Fab (borgorosso f.c.)
16RONALDO Cri (piediabanana f.c.b.)
16ZAPATA Duv (s. paolo)
11MILIK Ark (i susini f.c.)
11PIATEK Krzy (i susini f.c.)
10MERTENS Dri (alcool)
9ICARDI Mau (borgorosso f.c.)
8PAVOLETTI Leo (pluto)
7BELOTTI And (s. paolo)
7ILICIC Jos (s. paolo)
6INSIGNE Lor (longobarda)
6EL SHAARAWY Ste (pluto)
6DE PAUL Rod (longobarda)
6DYBALA Pau (moggiopoli)
6KOLAROV Ale (piediabanana f.c.b.)
6PETAGNA And (faiuna f.c.)
5SUSO Jes (alcool)
5IMMOBILE Cir (i susini f.c.)
5INGLESE Rob (s. paolo)
5VERETOUT Jor (borgorosso f.c.)
5JOAO PEDRO Ger (s. paolo)
5PERISIC Iva (s. paolo)
5BERARDI Dom (moggiopoli)
5DZEKO Edi (marchigiana)
4BARELLA Nic (moggiopoli)
4CAPUTO Fra (borgorosso f.c.)
4CHIESA Fed (pluto)
4MARTINEZ Lau (alcool)
4PJANIC Mir (moggiopoli)
4MANDZUKIC Mar (faiuna f.c.)
4IAGO FALQUE Sil (faiuna f.c.)
4CRISTANTE Bry (faiuna f.c.)
4SIMEONE Gio (longobarda)
4GOMEZ Ale (marchigiana)
4IZZO Arm (moggiopoli)
3BROZOVIC Mar (faiuna f.c.)
3PELLEGRINI Lor (moggiopoli)
3MANCINI Gia (alcool)
3HATEBOER Han (i susini f.c.)
3RUIZ Fab (pluto)
3KESSIE' Fra (faiuna f.c.)
3ZANIOLO Nic (s. paolo)
3GIACCHERINI Ema (pluto)
3CIANO Cam (piediabanana f.c.b.)
3DEFREL Gre (faiuna f.c.)
3CASTILLEJO Sam (alcool)
3FARIAS Die (moggiopoli)
2CAN Emr (pluto)
2HIGUAIN Gon (piediabanana f.c.b.)
2BERNARDESCHI Fed (s. paolo)
2UNDER Cen (i susini f.c.)
2MATUIDI Bla (moggiopoli)
2PASTORE Jav (marchigiana)
2ZAZA Sim (moggiopoli)
2CANCELO Joa (s. paolo)
2ZAJC Mih (s. paolo)
2CORREA Car (alcool)
2CUTRONE Pat (borgorosso f.c.)
2AINA Tem (marchigiana)
2LAZZARI Man (faiuna f.c.)
2POLITANO Mat (longobarda)
2KOUAME' Chr (pluto)
2RAMIREZ Gas (longobarda)
2PRAET Den (moggiopoli)
2PEZZELLA Ger (pluto)
2KLUIVERT Jus (alcool)
2ACERBI Fra (moggiopoli)
2PEROTTI Die (alcool)
2LULIC Sen (longobarda)
2PUSSETTO Ign (borgorosso f.c.)
2MILINKOVIC-SAVIC Ser (marchigiana)
2KURTIC Jas (borgorosso f.c.)
2IONITA Art (marchigiana)
2CALLEJON Jos (pluto)
2CRISCITO Dom (marchigiana)
2KOULIBALY Kal (pluto)
2ALLAN Mar (borgorosso f.c.)
2CALHANOGLU Hak (alcool)
2NAINGGOLAN Rad (faiuna f.c.)
2SANSONE Nic (piediabanana f.c.b.)
2BONUCCI Leo (moggiopoli)
1MEITE' Sou (faiuna f.c.)
1FOFANA Sek (alcool)
1BONAVENTURA Gia (borgorosso f.c.)
1MILENKOVIC Nik (borgorosso f.c.)
1BOATENG Kev (borgorosso f.c.)
1PJACA Mar (pluto)
1LUIS ALBERTO Rom (marchigiana)
1GERVINHO Yao (s. paolo)
1BASELLI Dan (longobarda)
1VECINO Mat (longobarda)
1STEPINSKI Mar (moggiopoli)
1PALOMINO Jos (s. paolo)
1ROMAGNOLI Ale (alcool)
1PAROLO Mar (marchigiana)
1ROMULO Sou (i susini f.c.)
1BENASSI Mar (piediabanana f.c.b.)
1FREULER Rem (alcool)
1BAKAYOKO Tie (pluto)
1KRUNIC Rad (i susini f.c.)
1CHIELLINI Gio (piediabanana f.c.b.)
1BENTANCUR Rod (moggiopoli)
1BIRSA Val (s. paolo)
1SKRINIAR Mil (s. paolo)
1KEITA Bal (alcool)
1DUNCAN Jos (piediabanana f.c.b.)
1ZIELINSKI Pio (piediabanana f.c.b.)
1BRUNO ALVES Edu (moggiopoli)
1FAZIO Fed (marchigiana)
1ALEX SANDRO Lob (moggiopoli)
1ALBIOL Rau (longobarda)
1N'KOULOU Nic (faiuna f.c.)
1DOUGLAS COSTA de (longobarda)
1MAGNANI Gia (alcool)
1TOLOI Raf (faiuna f.c.)
1SAPONARA Ric (i susini f.c.)
1PAQUETA' Luc (borgorosso f.c.)
1ANSALDI Cri (borgorosso f.c.)
1CALABRIA Dav (pluto)
1CONTI And (s. paolo)
1STRYGER LARSEN Jen (faiuna f.c.)
1RINCON Tom (piediabanana f.c.b.)
1KUCKA Jur (i susini f.c.)
1MURIEL Lui (marchigiana)
1HETEMAJ Per (piediabanana f.c.b.)
1GOSENS Rob (borgorosso f.c.)
1LASAGNA Kev (faiuna f.c.)
1MARUSIC Ada (i susini f.c.)
1DE VRIJ Ste (faiuna f.c.)
1VERDI Sim (pluto)
1BABACAR Kho (faiuna f.c.)
1GABBIADINI Man (moggiopoli)
1BARILLA' Ant (longobarda)
1SENSI Ste (i susini f.c.)
1PULGAR Eri (borgorosso f.c.)